Membership‎ > ‎

Other Member



顯示 58 個項目
Member TypeMember NameCompany NameSorting
排序 
 
排序 
 
排序 
 
排序 
 
Member TypeMember NameCompany NameSorting
ASSOCIATE MEMBER GLOBAL E-TRADING SERVICES LIMITED GLOBAL E-TRADING SERVICES LIMITED 
FELLOW MEMBER DR. BYRON LEE CHINA GLOBAL LINES LTD  
FELLOW MEMBER DR. EUGENE WONG HANG SENG MANAGEMENT COLLEGE 
FELLOW MEMBER DR. ROGER CHAN INXPRESS HONG KONG 
FELLOW MEMBER DR. SIMON YUEN THE HONG KONG POLYTECHNOLOGY UNVERSITY 
FELLOW MEMBER DR. STEPHEN HO FERGUSON INT'L FREIGHT FORWARDERS LIMITED 
FELLOW MEMBER IR. DANNIES HO THE HONG KONG AND CHINA GAS 
FELLOW MEMBER IR.DR. YIP TSZ LEUNG THE HONG KONG POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY 
FELLOW MEMBER MR. ALAN LEUNG A & G LOGISTICS LTD 
FELLOW MEMBER MR. ALAN LEUNG HONG KONG GODOWN ASSOCIATION LTD 
FELLOW MEMBER MR. ALEX CHAN INTEGRATED SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT LTD. 
FELLOW MEMBER MR. ALEX NG SCANWELL LOGISTICS (HK) LTD 
FELLOW MEMBER MR. ALEX WONG AXON MARITIME TRANSPORT CONSULTANCY 
FELLOW MEMBER MR. CK NG BEN LINE AGENCIES (HK) LTD. 
FELLOW MEMBER MR. ERIC MS WONG SKH SHIPPING LTD 
FELLOW MEMBER MR. ERIC SS WONG TRANS GLOBAL LOGISTICS GROUP LTD. 
FELLOW MEMBER MR. FRANCIS FUNG SUN FUNG INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS LTD 
FELLOW MEMBER MR. FREEMAN AU K LINE (HK) LTD 
FELLOW MEMBER MR. HENRY SOO DATADEVELOP CONSULTING LTD. 
FELLOW MEMBER MR. IVOR LAU BEST SERVICES INT'L FREIGHT LTD. 
FELLOW MEMBER MR. JOSEPH CHAN HECNY GROUP 
FELLOW MEMBER MR. JOSEPH CHEUNG EXCEL NETWORK (SHENZHEN) LTD. 
FELLOW MEMBER MR. KELVIN NG PROUD SKY CO., LTD 
FELLOW MEMBER MR. KEN LEE JARDINE ONESOLUTION (HK) LIMITED 
FELLOW MEMBER MR. KERIC TAO WELSCOPE LOGISTICS CO. LTD. 
FELLOW MEMBER MR. KEVIN KOON AOC LTD. 
FELLOW MEMBER MR. KINGSON LEE STAR RAINBOW LOGISTICS HONG KONG LTD 
FELLOW MEMBER MR. KUA HOCK ENG REGIONAL CONTAINER LINE (HK) LTD 
FELLOW MEMBER MR. LAM CHI KIN CP PARKING LTD. 
FELLOW MEMBER MR. LOUIS LEE NYK LOGISTICS 
FELLOW MEMBER MR. MATTHEW CHENG ON TIME EXPRESS LTD 
FELLOW MEMBER MR. PAUL LI TRANSLAND SHIPPING LTD 
FELLOW MEMBER  MR. PETER SHUM MERCHANT MARINE LTD 
FELLOW MEMBER MR. RAYMOND CHUNG SINO-LINE SHIPPING LTD 
FELLOW MEMBER MR. RAYMOND TONG THE HONG KONG CHINA GAS CO., LTD 
FELLOW MEMBER MR. SIMON AU AO FREIGHT (HK) LTD 
FELLOW MEMBER MR. SYDNEY CHAN ACE PROTRANS FORWARDING LTD. 
FELLOW MEMBER MR. THOMAS YUEN MICHELLE INT'L TRANSPORT CO. LTD. 
FELLOW MEMBER MR. TONY WONG OOCL LOGISTICS (HONG KONG) LTD 
FELLOW MEMBER MR. T.Y. HUNG SKH SHIPPING LTD 
FELLOW MEMBER MS. CATHERINE CHOW CHINA MERCHANTS HOLDINGS INT'L 
FELLOW MEMBER MS. KALINA FUNG C & B LOGISTICS PRIVATE LTD 
FELLOW MEMBER MS. KALINA FUNG CB LOGISTICS LTD. 
FELLOW MEMBER MS. MEG YIM CONTAINERCHAIN 
FELLOW MEMBER MS. RITA CHAN HAVI SUPPLY CHAIN SOLUTION, ASIA 
FELLOW MEMBER MS. SATTI WONG INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT INFORMATION SYSTEMS LTD 
FELLOW MEMBER PROF. STEPHEN HO FERGUSON INT'L FREIGHT FORWARDERS LTD 
MEMBER MR. CHEUNG WING KUI, WINGS DISTRICT DISTRIBUTION CO., LTD. 
MEMBER MR. MICHAEL CHENG HKU SPACE 
MEMBER MR. RONALD LEE GRAND DRAGON GROUP  
MEMBER MR. RONALD SUM TROOFMAN SAUDERS 
MEMBER MR. SILA CHAN WING SANG CHEONG LTD 
MEMBER MR. SIMON LEE CHIEF EXPRESS LTD. 
MEMBER MR. SZETO YIU MING, WILSON PWD LOGISITCS LTD. 
MEMBER MR. WILLIAM LEUNG WILLIAM KW LEUNG & CO 
MEMBER MS. FREDA MA CARGO SERVICES FAR EAST LTD. 
MEMBER MS. JULIA CHEN SHING TAT LOGISTICS LTD. 
STUDYING MEMBER CHENG PUI LAM AVNET TECHNOLOGY HONG KONG LTD. 
顯示 58 個項目